Categoría
 
 

Powered by iCagenda

Calendario

Abril 2018
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A CDA San Marcelino 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B FBUE Amistat 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Torrent CF 12:15 Camp San Gregorio Cadete B Patacona [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Fundación VCF 10:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Fundación VCF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La Canaleta Alevin E Deportes Júcar [...]
Fecha :  07 de Abril de 2018
8
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A CDA San Marcelino 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B FBUE Amistat 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Torrent CF 12:15 Camp San Gregorio Cadete B Patacona [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Fundación VCF 10:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Fundación VCF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La Canaleta Alevin E Deportes Júcar [...]
Fecha :  08 de Abril de 2018
9
10
11
12
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  12 de Abril de 2018
13
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  13 de Abril de 2018
14
09:30
SÁBADO 14 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CDB Massanassa 12:00 Municipal Massanassa Alevin B CDB Massanassa 9:30 Municipal Massanassa Alevin D Paiporta CF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  14 de Abril de 2018
15
09:30
SÁBADO 14 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CDB Massanassa 12:00 Municipal Massanassa Alevin B CDB Massanassa 9:30 Municipal Massanassa Alevin D Paiporta CF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  15 de Abril de 2018
16
17
18
19
20
21
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Paterna CF 18:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Atlético Sedaví 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CDFB La Eliana 9:00 Mpal La Eliana Cadete C CD [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF San Jose 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Mislata UF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C CF San Jose 11:45 EEPP San Jose Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La [...]
Fecha :  21 de Abril de 2018
22
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Paterna CF 18:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Atlético Sedaví 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CDFB La Eliana 9:00 Mpal La Eliana Cadete C CD [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF San Jose 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Mislata UF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C CF San Jose 11:45 EEPP San Jose Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La [...]
Fecha :  22 de Abril de 2018
23
24
25
26
27
28
09:00
SÁBADO 28 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Paiporta CF 9:00 El Palleter Cadete A Sedavi CF 11:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CF Cracks 13:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Infantil A Sedavi CF 13:00 Camp La [...]
11:30
SÁBADO 28 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF Torre Levante 11:30 Camp Torre Levante Alevin C Godella CF 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E UDB Alfafar 18:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Benjamin A CF Torre [...]
Fecha :  28 de Abril de 2018
29
09:00
SÁBADO 28 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Paiporta CF 9:00 El Palleter Cadete A Sedavi CF 11:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CF Cracks 13:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Infantil A Sedavi CF 13:00 Camp La [...]
11:30
SÁBADO 28 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF Torre Levante 11:30 Camp Torre Levante Alevin C Godella CF 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E UDB Alfafar 18:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Benjamin A CF Torre [...]
Fecha :  29 de Abril de 2018
30