Jueves, 20 Diciembre 2018 22:11

Resultados 20-23 Diciembre

Escrito por 
Valora este artículo
(0 votos)

RESULTADOS F-11

15/16 DIC

Sporting Rocafort

4

6

Juvenil A

CD Utiel

2

0

Juvenil B

Juvenil B

0

0

Unión Benetusser

CD Don Bosco

5

2

Juvenil C

UD Alginet

0

9

Cadete A

Godella CF

5

2

Cadete B

UD Fonteta

0

4

Cadete C

FS Picasseent

0

5

Infantil A

Avant Paterna

0

2

Infantil B

FBUE Amistat

1

1

Infantil C

E-1 Valencia

5

2

Infantil D

CD Monte Sión

1

3

Infantil E

 

RESULTADOS F-8

15/16 DIC

Valencia CF

3

0

Alevin A

Valencia CF

9

0

Alevin B

FBCD Catarroja

0

3

Alevin C

UDB Alfafar

3

2

Alevin D

Jules School

1

9

Alevin E

Valencia CF

6

0

Benjamin A

Valencia CF

4

1

Benjamin B

FBCD Catarroja

3

4

Benjamin C

Contaduit

4

1

Benjamin D

Valencia CF

12

0

Prebenjamin A

AT. Vallbonense

0

13

Prebenjamin B

UDB Alfafar

3

0

0

Visto 31 veces

Calendario

Enero 2019
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
09:00
SÁBADO 12 ENE FUTBOL 8 Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Sedavi CF 10:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C UDB Alfafar 10:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D E-1 Valencia 16:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CDB [...]
11:30
SÁBADO 12 ENE FUTBOL 11 Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Ribarroja CF 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil C UD Castellar-Oliveral 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Mislata UF 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li [...]
Fecha :  12 de Enero de 2019
13
09:00
SÁBADO 12 ENE FUTBOL 8 Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Sedavi CF 10:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C UDB Alfafar 10:15 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D E-1 Valencia 16:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CDB [...]
11:30
SÁBADO 12 ENE FUTBOL 11 Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Ribarroja CF 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil C UD Castellar-Oliveral 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Mislata UF 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li [...]
Fecha :  13 de Enero de 2019
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Salgui escuela colaboradora del Valencia CF