Sábado, 19 Mayo 2018 18:34

Resultados 26/27 Mayo

 

 

RESULTADOS F-8

26/27 MAY

FBUE Amistat

1

5

Alevin A

Valencia CF

4

0

Alevin B

Alevin E

 

 

Patacona CF

FBUE Amistat

 

 

Benjamin A

Valencia CF

 

 

Benjamin B

Moncada

 

 

Benjamin D

Caxton College

2

2

Prebenjamin A

Prebenjamin B

 

 

Ciutat Valencia

 

TORNEO POLOP

ALEVIN C

Alevin C

2

1

Ciudad Encantada

Alevin C

3

1

Alfaz del Pi

Alevin C

7

0

Polop

Publicado en Resultados
Sábado, 12 Mayo 2018 19:32

Resultados 12/13 Mayo

RESULTADOS F-11

10/12/13/14MAY

AT. Turia

3

1

Juvenil A

Sedavi CF

1

1

Juvenil B

Cadete A

0

2

CF Historics Valencia

Cadete B

5

5

Vilamarxant CF

Cadete C

2

0

Unión Catarroja

Cadete D

2

0

UD Aldaia CF

Infantil A

0

2

AT. Amistat

Infantil B

7

3

FBAC Benaguasil

Infantil C

4

0

Alboraya UD

Infantil D

6

0

UD Aldaia CF

 

RESULTADOS F-8

12/13 MAY

CD Roda

3

1

Alevin A

Alevin B

3

6

Villarreal CF

Alevin C

19

0

CD Zafranar

Alevin D

2

1

CD Zafranar

Alevin E

5

2

CF Malvarrosa

CD Roda

1

0

Benjamin A

Benjamin B

9

2

Villarreal CF

Benjamin C

9

1

Villarreal CF

Benjamin D

3

5

CD Zafranar

Prebenjamin A

4

5

Torre Levante

Prebenjamin B

2

2

Castellar-Oliveral

 

COPA FEDERACIÓN

ALEVIN C

Alevin C

0

1

Caxton

Alevin C

0

4

Santa Bárbara

Alevin C

1

4

Mislata

Publicado en Resultados
Lunes, 02 Abril 2018 16:46

Torneos Pascuas 2018

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

INFANTIL  A

Infantil A

7

1

CD Amigó

Infantil A

0

6

Reus

Infantil A

2

0

Sistrells

19/20 puesto

Infantil A

2

0

Stocksund

 

 

TORNEO

INFANTIL  D

Infantil D

1

1

Serranos

Infantil D

5

1

Malvarrosa

 

 

TORNEO DE GANDIA

Benjamin B

Benjamin B

3

2

Lacroos Babel

Benjamin B

3

2

Denia

Benjamin B

5

0

Escuelas San José

Benjamin B

1

2

Patacona

Benjamin B

2

0

Massanassa

SEMIFINALES

Benjamin B

1

4

Gandía

3/4 PUESTO

Benjamin B

2

1

Lacroos Babel

 

 

 

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

ALEVIN B

Alevín B

1

1

Vic

Alevín B

17

0

Binfield United

Alevín B

4

0

Sant Joan d’esvi

1/4 FINAL

Alevín B

4

2

AEM (Lleida)

SEMIFINALES

Alevín B

1

2

Sant Boi

3/4 PUESTO

Alevín B

1

3

L’ Hospitalet

 

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

ALEVIN A

Alevin A

1

3

Manresa

Alevin A

5

0

Baix Segriá

Alevin A

8

1

New York Cosmos

1/8 FINAL

Alevin A

3

2

Sant Celoni

1/4 FINAL

Alevin A

2

0

Tecnogol

SEMIFINAL

Alevin A

1

1

Cerdanyola

3/4 PUESTO

Alevin A

2

2

Sant Joan d’Espí

 

TORNEO CUP DE TORRENT

BENJAMIN D

Benjamin D

3

0

Levante Albal

Benjamin D

2

4

Torrefiel

Benjamin D

1

1

Zafranar

 

TORNEO CUP DE TORRENT

BENJAMIN A

Benjamin A

1

0

Colegio Vedat

Benjamin A

4

0

Evángelico

Benjamin A

2

1

CDA San Marcelino 

 

 

Publicado en Resultados

Calendario

Julio 2018
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Salgui escuela colaboradora del Valencia CF